DMX West Competitie 2017

50cc
DMX West Competitie 2017 25-3 29-4 25-5 17-6 8-7 22-7
pl naam nr woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 bruto netto*
1 Bing Paul 91 Zoetermeer 45 45 45 45 50 50 50 50 380 380
2 Jannes Vos 29 Reeuwijk 50 50 50 50 200 200
3 Jesse den Boer 2 Groot-Ammers 47 47 47 47 188 188
4 Ryan Vos 84 Gouda 47 47 47 47 188 188
5 Tom Vlot 21 Hardinxveld-Giessendam 50 50 100 100
6 Michel Boote 84 Tienhoven 45 45 90 90
7 Annabel Taconis 11 Alphen aan den Rijn 43 43 86 86
8 Emiel Broja 94 Oudewater 43 43 86 86
* van de 12 uitslagen tellen de beste 11
65cc Kleine wielen
DMX West Competitie 2017 25-3 29-4 25-5 17-6 8-7 22-7
pl naam nr woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 bruto netto*
1 Tycho van Velzen 141 Boskoop 50 50 47 47 43 43 45 43 45 45 47 47 552 509
2 Tygo Ros 35 Nieuw-Lekkerland 50 50 50 50 200 200
3 Sem den Boer 2 Groot-Ammers 47 47 47 47 188 188
4 Milam Adriaanse 14 Lewedorp 50 50 100 100
5 Julian van Rees 347 Alphen aan den Rijn 50 50 100 100
6 Max van de Ketterij 5 Lewedorp 47 50 97 97
7 Fabio Lamian 51 Goes 50 47 97 97
8 Raven Huiszoon 36 Koudekerke 45 45 90 90
9 Levi van Dam 84 Hardinxveld-Giessendam 43 45 88 88
10 Keano Schouten 84 Roosendaal 41 41 82 82
* van de 12 uitslagen tellen de beste 11
65cc Grote wielen
DMX West Competitie 2017 25-3 29-4 25-5 17-6 8-7 22-7
pl naam nr woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 bruto netto*
1 Bob Freriks 48 Utrecht 47 47 47 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 491 491
2 Dylan Vos 94 Gouda 45 45 50 47 187 187
3 Luca Vreijling 64 Hellevoetsluis 50 50 100 100
4 Siebren Deurwaarder 4 Ritthem 47 47 94 94
5 Kluyfhout 84 Koudekerke 45 45 90 90
6 Finn Lever 8 Lekkerkerk 45 45 90 90
* van de 12 uitslagen tellen de beste 11
85cc Kleine wielen
DMX West Competitie 2017 25-3 29-4 25-5 17-6 8-7 22-7
pl naam nr woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 bruto netto*
1 Joeri Sommer 56 Kwintsheul 50 50 50 50 47 47 50 50 47 47 50 50 588 541
2 Aron Euser 95 Capelle aan den IJssel 45 45 45 45 43 0 47 47 43 43 45 45 493 493
3 Dave Beukelman 24 Simonshaven 47 47 50 47 47 238 238
4 Jay Oskam 147 Arkel 50 50 100 100
5 Dylan van Maastrigt 41 Sluiskil 45 50 95 95
6 Stijn Stobbe 7 Sirjansland 43 47 90 90
7 Ryan Huurman 18 Bergschenhoek 47 43 90 90
8 Rick Verduijn 17 Almkerk 45 45 90 90
9 Tom Jobse 4 Koudekerke 41 45 86 86
* van de 12 uitslagen tellen de beste 11
85cc Grote wielen
DMX West Competitie 2017 25-3 29-4 25-5 17-6 8-7 22-7
pl naam nr woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 bruto netto*
1 Jay Paul 92 Bleiswijk 47 47 50 50 47 47 47 335 335
2 Max ter Haar 12 Bleiswijk 50 50 47 50 45 50 292 292
3 Nick Grinwis 123 Ouddorp 50 50 50 50 200 200
4 Jimmy Pons 333 Zwijndrecht 45 45 47 50 187 187
5 Levi Oreel 16 Oost-Souburg 47 45 45 45 182 182
6 Kevin Boele 18 Brandwijk 45 45 43 43 176 176
7 Casper van den Berg 2 Berkel en Rodenrijs 43 41 43 45 172 172
8 Kees van Dijk 91 Schelluinen 50 47 97 97
9 More Heijt 21 Bergen op Zoom 47 47 94 94
10 Angel Makkes 26 De Lier 45 47 92 92
11 Thijs Boote 14 Tienhoven 45 45 90 90
12 Mike Groen 11 Roosendaal 41 43 84 84
13 Max de Jong 4 Bergambacht 41 43 84 84
14 Don Könst 141 Zevenhoven 41 43 84 84
15 Joep Lampio 112 Vlissingen 43 43 43
* van de 12 uitslagen tellen de beste 11
MX2 Tweetakt
DMX West Competitie 2017 25-3 29-4 25-5 17-6 8-7 22-7
pl naam nr woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 bruto netto*
1 Aron van der Veer 111 Herkingen 0 41 47 40 38 47 47 43 41 43 43 430 430
2 Reno Bijland 25 Moordrecht 39 45 45 45 45 219 219
3 Roy Deurwaarder 36 Ritthem 45 50 50 50 195 195
4 Kylie Hoogervorst 7 Bleiswijk 43 45 45 45 178 178
5 Jurrian Brons 122 Alphen aan den Rijn 41 41 43 43 168 168
6 Luke van Drunen 101 Sliedrecht 50 50 100 100
7 Jeroen Korevaar 12 Molenaargraaf 50 50 100 100
8 Kick Hogeboom 738 Roelofarendsveen 50 50 100 100
9 Damian Scheffers 112 Zevenhuizen 50 50 100 100
10 Luc Verboom 14 Arnemuiden 50 47 97 97
11 Rick van de Eyk 1 Terneuzen 47 47 94 94
12 Vincent van Dijk 140 Bleiswijk 47 47 94 94
13 Mike Plesman 138 Noordwijkerhout 47 47 94 94
14 Jonah Pijnen 46 Middelburg 47 45 92 92
15 Sam Hachmang 7 Noordwijk 45 43 88 88
16 Joshua van Doorn 8 Middelburg 41 43 84 84
17 Arwin Klink 88 Goedereede 43 41 84 84
18 Sander Baars 91 Nieuwland 40 43 83 83
19 Wessel Burghouwt 48 Bergen op Zoom 41 41 82 82
20 Loris van de Horst 127 Zevenhoven 40 41 81 81
21 Evert Sterk 62 Leerbroek 41 40 81 81
22 Kevin Mank 34 Langeraar 40 40 80 80
23 Dano Valkenburg 271 Voorschoten 39 39 78 78
24 Jason de Jong 55 Vlissingen 39 39 78 78
25 Remi Geschiere 19 Aagtekerke 36 40 76 76
26 Sebastiaan de Coo 139 Zoetermeer 38 38 76 76
27 Dylan Janse 36 Vlissingen 38 37 75 75
28 Kevin Janse 78 Vlissingen 37 36 73 73
29 Collin de Waegehaene 67 Aerdenhout 34 35 69 69
30 Sjoerd de Dobbelare 72 Breskens 35 34 69 69
31 Lucas van Rees 110 Alphen aan den Rijn 47 47 47
32 Niels de Boef 36 Spijk 39 39 39
* van de 12 uitslagen tellen de beste 11
MX2 Viertakt
DMX West Competitie 2017 25-3 29-4 25-5 17-6 8-7 22-7
pl naam nr woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 bruto netto*
1 Gino Rook 37 Lekkerkerk 45 50 47 47 39 41 50 38 357 357
2 Jacco van der Linden 814 Sliedrecht 47 45 43 43 37 37 47 50 349 349
3 Matthijs Taconis 115 Alphen aan den Rijn 50 47 50 50 41 43 281 281
4 Gert-Jan Korteland 70 Papendrecht 37 38 39 40 43 37 37 271 271
5 Rob Vink 18 Warmond 43 43 45 45 32 36 244 244
6 Teunis Korteland 23 Papendrecht 41 36 40 39 41 43 240 240
7 Michelle Sommer 55 Kwintsheul 40 41 34 33 36 37 221 221
8 André Voogd 171 Ouddorp 47 50 45 43 185 185
9 Bart Mesland 377 Hardinxveld-Giessendam 50 47 40 40 177 177
10 Art van ’t Geloof 250 Dirksland 43 45 38 40 166 166
11 Brian Vermeulen 10 Klundert 50 50 100 100
12 Guido Boone 13 Oost-Souburg 50 47 97 97
13 Rick Nijs 29 47 47 94 94
14 Leon de Groot 5 Meerkerk 47 47 94 94
15 Bastin Kubbe 169 Noordeloos 41 50 91 91
16 Jeroen Mol 22 Dordrecht 45 45 90 90
17 Robert Blokland 39 Hardinxveld-Giessendam 45 45 90 90
18 Lukas de Ruiter 103 Wolphaartsdijk 41 45 86 86
19 Wilmar Baars 91 Nieuwland 43 43 86 86
20 Danny Vermeulen 86 Klundert 43 39 82 82
21 Sven de Bruin 212 Bodegraven 41 41 82 82
22 Alejandro Durieux 35 Voorschoten 40 41 81 81
23 Jochem van de Dorpel 30 Goes 39 41 80 80
24 Lars de Nood 114 Oost-Souburg 45 34 79 79
25 Stefan Vogel 24 Nieuwendijk 38 41 79 79
26 Robin de Jonge 155 ’s-Heer Abtskerke 40 38 78 78
27 Richard Geschiere 69 Aagtekerke 38 40 78 78
28 Martijn Lommers 185 Werkendam 39 39 78 78
29 Yannick van de Dop 57 Wateringen 39 39 78 78
30 Justin Kool 5 Bleiswijk 38 37 75 75
31 Jeffrey de Jonge 27 Oostkapelle 35 38 73 73
32 Brian de Visser 99 Westkapelle 33 39 72 72
33 John Boot 301 Burgh-Haamstede 36 35 71 71
34 John Hogendoorn 61 Everdingen 36 35 71 71
35 Sanne Steenvoorden 195 Noordwijk 36 35 71 71
36 Rick Zijderveld 63 Meerkerk 35 34 69 69
37 Patrice Sarucco 43 Rotterdam 35 34 69 69
38 Steve Krijbolder 73 Zoetermeer 31 33 64 64
39 Annegreet van der Weele 34 Brouwershaven 30 32 62 62
40 Jennifer van der Cingel 18 Arnemuiden 29 31 60 60
41 Stefvano van den Bragt 4 ’s-Gravenhage 40 40 40
42 Michael van de Gruiter 7 Arnemuiden 40 40 40
43 Thomas Schäfer 7 Goch (D) 38 38 38
44 Remi van Hoorn 37 Roosendaal 37 37 37
45 Nick Vendel­bosch 20 Asperen 36 36 36
46 René Nowak 76 Vlissingen 34 34 34
* van de 12 uitslagen tellen de beste 11
MX1-MX3
DMX West Competitie 2017 25-3 29-4 25-5 17-6 8-7 22-7
pl naam nr woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 bruto netto*
1 Johan Breedijk 3 Zevenhoven 47 47 50 50 50 50 294 294
2 Arjan den Blanken 15 Koudekerk aan den Rijn 43 43 41 41 45 45 258 258
3 Henk de Jong 87 Leerbroek 50 50 41 41 182 182
4 Jan-Peter van der Weele 19 Brouwershaven 40 40 47 47 174 174
5 Nico Boeren 60 Bergschenhoek 50 50 100 100
6 Casper Ovaa 111 Oost-Souburg 50 50 100 100
7 Jari Haag 98 Nieuwland 47 50 97 97
8 Robin Put 77 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 50 47 97 97
9 Sebastiaan van de Velde 16 Benthuizen 47 47 94 94
10 Arie Blokland 26 Hardinxveld-Giessendam 47 47 94 94
11 Michel Both 10 Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel 47 47 94 94
12 Coen van Scheppingen 390 Gouda 45 45 90 90
13 Steven Ovaa 215 Arnemuiden 45 45 90 90
14 Wesley Tol 126 Waddinxveen 45 45 90 90
15 Gert Timmer 10 Goudriaan 45 45 90 90
16 Johan Lever 22 Bergambacht 43 43 86 86
17 Wesley van Stijn 33 Vianen 43 43 86 86
18 Barney Steketee 28 Yerseke 41 43 84 84
19 Martin Stroo 16 Oost-Souburg 43 41 84 84
20 Ruben Treurniet 12 Bergchenhoek 41 41 82 82
21 Stefan Otter 174 Vianen 40 40 80 80
22 Matthijs Broersm 125 Bodegraven 40 40 80 80
23 Raimon Schinkel 304 Koudekerk aan den Rijn 40 40 80 80
24 Martijn den Hartog 34 Soest 39 39 78 78
25 Robin van de Schreur 74 Nieuwer-Ter-Aa 39 39 78 78
26 Anco van de Houten 138 Ouddorp 38 39 77 77
27 Edwin Habraken 52 Voorschoten 39 37 76 76
28 Jefrey Fase 116 Gouda 38 38 76 76
29 Kevin van de Gugten 52 Katwijk 36 39 75 75
30 Stefan van Leeuwen 48 Zoeterwoude 37 38 75 75
31 Jori Schrama 129 Alphen aan den Rijn 37 37 74 74
32 Jos van de Velde 14 Benthuizen 39 39 39
33 Rick van de Gugten 249 Katwijk 38 38 38
34 Tim Rinsma 701 Leidschendam
* van de 12 uitslagen tellen de beste 11
Veteranen
DMX West Competitie 2017 25-3 29-4 25-5 17-6 8-7 22-7
pl naam nr woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 bruto netto*
1 Piet van der Linden 10 Sliedrecht 41 50 47 47 40 45 50 50 45 45 41 41 542 502
2 Pascal van der Bom 331 Zevenbergen 39 45 41 43 36 38 47 0 37 39 39 404 404
3 Frank Bouwman 6 Brielle 30 0 33 30 33 36 45 47 32 33 30 33 382 382
4 René Bijland 21 Moordrecht 43 50 50 47 47 43 45 325 325
5 Leo van der Cingel 85 Oosterland 38 38 43 36 40 38 38 271 271
6 Jos Anthonissen 8 Wuustwezel (B) 29 32 26 26 40 41 29 32 255 255
7 Jacques van Putten 31 Aagtekerke 37 35 35 35 34 37 39 252 252
8 Eric van de Wekken 115 Zierikzee 47 50 50 47 47 241 241
9 René Kragt 68 Leidschendam 32 31 29 32 32 35 191 191
10 Gerhard ter Haar 12 Bleiswijk 39 38 36 34 33 180 180
11 Ed Akkerman 9 Zoetermeer 33 35 39 37 33 177 177
12 Arie Slob 59 Noordeloos 43 45 33 32 153 153
13 Dennis Schelleman 34 Zuiddorpe 45 45 43 133 133
14 Maarten Fase 52 Spijkenisse 36 35 32 30 133 133
15 Marco Neeleman 3 Bergschenhoek 47 37 37 121 121
16 Paul van de Berg 2 Berkel en Rodenrijs 43 37 38 118 118
17 Marco Hopmand 123 Halsteren 36 36 34 106 106
18 Anton Hontele 9 Roosendaal 34 34 37 105 105
19 Thomas Adriaanse 67 Lewedorp 50 50 100 100
20 Edwin Straver 213 Waaardhuizen 50 50 100 100
21 Amanda van Stralen 2 Spijkenisse 30 32 34 96 96
22 Freddie Roelofs 273 Meliskerke 47 47 94 94
23 André Bergwerf 67 Maasdijk 50 41 91 91
24 Mark Ramackers 55 Maassluis 45 45 90 90
25 Marco Oreel 211 Oost-Souburg 45 41 86 86
26 Ronald Robbe 69 Schelluinen 41 43 84 84
27 Ronald Ultee 15 Amstelhoek 41 43 84 84
28 Henk Lever 55 Lekkerkerk 43 41 84 84
29 Ron Timmer 2 Schelluinen 43 41 84 84
30 Thijs Lampio 12 Vlissingen 43 40 83 83
31 Karin Adriaanse-Goetheer 11 Lewedorp 40 40 80 80
32 Frans Hartensveld 14 Brielle 41 39 80 80
33 Vaidas Jonavicius 32 Rotterdam 40 39 79 79
34 Hans Woltman 119 Giessenburg 40 38 78 78
35 Rob van Pelt 11 Rijsoord 39 37 76 76
36 Fronno Koning 4 Bodegraven 35 40 75 75
37 Peter Oosterbeek 120 Noordeloos 38 36 74 74
38 Rinus van Dommelen 7 Vlissingen 39 34 73 73
39 Remco Goossens 88 Putte 35 36 71 71
40 Ben Baak 88 Ter Aar 35 36 71 71
41 Martin van Stijn 777 Vianen 34 35 69 69
42 Sjoed Schipers 269 Woerden 34 33 67 67
43 René Vink 11 Warmond 40 23 63 63
44 Bert van Daatselar 12 Oostkaperlle 31 32 63 63
45 Jan Meert 97 Lokeren (B) 31 31 62 62
46 Gerard Kissing 65 Oudewater 31 31 62 62
47 Hein van Putten 66 Bergen op Zoom 30 31 61 61
48 Peter Roelofs 56 Meliskerke 29 29 58 58
49 Jos Trompetter 17 Dinteloord 27 27 54 54
50 Patrick van der Voort 69 Vlissingen 28 25 53 53
51 Pim Groen 6 Roosendaal 24 28 52 52
52 Joost Houtgraaf Klundert 25 24 49 49
53 Huib Bastemeijer 12 Leerdam 40 40 40
54 Cees Hachmang 79 Noordwijkerhout 38 38 38
55 Eddy Marree 66 Ruchpen 37 37 37
56 Henk Kraaijenbos 71 Bergschenhoek 34 34 34
57 Matthijs van de Gugten 247 Katwijk 33 33 33
58 Marco de Jong 13 Zoetermeer 30 30 30
59 Ebrahim Delghandi 60 Gouda 29 29 29
60 Ron Bos 50 Goes 28 28 28
* van de 12 uitslagen tellen de beste 11