Team Motocross 2018

Gevorderden / Startbewijshouders
pl team nr teamlid, woonplaats ronden
1 Patrick Oskam 1 1 Joey Reijnders, Heesch
Stuwey Reijnders, Heesch
Roel van Oord, Ammerzoden
104
2 Houthandel Gorinchem 3 Richard Nugteren, Gorinchem
Gary Schepers, Sliedrecht
Amel Advokaat, Noordeloos
103
3 Sambuca 5 Robin Oskam, Gorinchem
Thijs de Bell, Kerk-Avezaath
97
4 Patrick Oskam 2 2 Mitch Reijnders, Heesch
Stef Vervoort, Heesch
Jasper Ruys, Nistelrode
95
5 Edwin Straver Rally Team 4 Edwin Straver, Rijswijk 93
Districtslicentiehouders
pl team nr teamlid, woonplaats ronden
1 Jurriën van Drunen / Michel van Dooren 15 Michel van Dooren, Hooge Zwaluwe
Jurriën van Drunen, Sliedrecht
Luke van Drunen, Sliedrecht
95
2 Team Honda Racing 6 Martin van Stijn, Vianen
Wesley van Stijn, Kortenhoef
Joey van Stijn, Vianen
94
3 Team Doornekamp, Soest 12 Martijn den Hartog, Soest
Richard van den Heuvel, Arkel
93
4 Team Jan Verstraten 7 Jan Verstraten, Vuren
William Stuurman, Sliedrecht
Ronald Robbe, Tilburg
92
5 Tweetakt Team 14 Jari Haag, Nieuwland
Jeroen Mol, Dordrecht
Bastin Kubbe, Noordeloos
92
6 Team Factory Berini 18 Stefan Vogel, Nieuwendijk
Raymond Schouten, Teteringen
92
7 De Barre Strijders 11 Henk de Jong, Meerkerk
Leon de Groot, Meerkerk
Sander Baars, Nieuwland
90
8 Autobedrijf van Pelt 20 Rob van Pelt, Rijsoord
Robert van Pelt, Rijsoord
Peter Hijnen, Gorinchem
90
9 De Rooij Gouda 16 Dave de Rooij, Gouda
Levi de Rooij, Gouda
Justin de Rooij, Gouda
89
10 De Roos / Daneel 21 Tygo de Roos, Nieuwveen
Joey Daneel, Bodegraven
89
11 Team Voor Goud 17 Stefan Otter, Vianen
Roy Pieterson, Everdingen
Thijs Boote, Tienhoven
88
12 Team Autobedrijf Van den Broek 10 Paul Keller, Duitsland
Hage Bormann, Duitsland
Leif Bormann, Duitsland
86
13 Team Hardinxveld 19 Arie Blokland, Hardinxveld-Giessendam
Peter Blankemeijer, Hardinxveld-Giessendam
Jeroen Vogel, Hardinxveld-Giessendam
84
14 The Rookies 13 Cornelis de Jong, Meerkerk
John Hogendoorn, Everdingen
Evert Sterk, Leerbroek
79
15 Team Autobedrijf Van den Broek 8 Ralph Warwel, Duitsland
Thomas Colkos, Duitsland
Peter Keller, Duitsland
Leo Keller, Dutisland
76
16 Vriendenteam 2018 9 Sjef van den Broek, Arkel
Lorenz Winkel, Oostenrijk
Berry de Grunt, Dalem
74
Elektrische motoren
pl team nr teamlid, woonplaats ronden
1 Team Elektra 1 22 Kees van Dijk, Schelluinen
Thimo den Braven, Schelluinen
74
2 Team Elektra 3 24 Rick Verduyn, Almkerk
Stefan van der Wiel, Almkerk
Jelle de Grunt, Dalem
Lauritz Winkel, Duitsland
55
DNF Team Elektra 2 23 Tigo van Velzen, Boskoop
Mark Middelkoop Herwijnen
Jennitty van der Beek, Nuland
15